Fuel Injectors

Fuel Injector Cleaner
999MPAM103P
Not For Sale
Not For Sale
Not For Sale
Injector Assembly-Fuel
1.66E+07
$185.32
$138.99
$185.32
$138.99
Injector Assembly-Fuel
16600-5RB0A
$187.80
$140.85
$187.80
$140.85
Injector Assembly-Fuel
16600-64U03
Replaces: 16600-60U00, 16600-64U00
$234.77
$176.08
$234.77
$176.08
Injector Assembly-Fuel
16600-5NA0A
$620.44
$496.35
$620.44
$496.35
Injector Assembly-Fuel
16600EN200
$185.32
$138.99
$185.32
$138.99
Injector Assembly-Fuel
166001S700
$185.32
$138.99
$185.32
$138.99
Injector Assembly-Fuel
16600-40P07
Replaces: 16600-40P05, 16600-40P06, 16600-40P08
$189.02
$141.76
$189.02
$141.76
Injector Assembly-Fuel
16600-64U04
Replaces: 16600-60U01, 16600-60U17, 16600-64U01
$234.77
$176.08
$234.77
$176.08
Injector Assembly-Fuel
16600-67U10
Replaces: 16600-67U00
$185.32
$138.99
$185.32
$138.99
Injector
16600-6KA0A
Other Names: Injector Assembly-Fuel More
Description: QX60. 3.5l. More
Fits:
  • Infiniti:
    • QX60
$188.10
$141.08
$188.10
$141.08
Injector
16600-EZ30A
Other Names: Injector Assembly-Fuel More
Description: QX80. More
Fits:
  • Infiniti:
    • QX80
$188.10
$141.08
$188.10
$141.08
Injector
16600-3JV2C
Other Names: Injector Assembly-Fuel More
Replaces: 16600-3JV2A, 16600-3JV2B
Description: QX60. 2.5l. More
Fits:
  • Infiniti:
    • QX60
$188.10
$141.08
$188.10
$141.08
Injector
16600-1LA0A
Other Names: Injector Assembly-Fuel More
Description: QX80. QX56. M56. Q70. 5.6l. More
Fits:
  • Infiniti:
    • M56,
    • Q70,
    • QX56,
    • QX80
$189.02
$141.76
$189.02
$141.76
Injector
16600-EY00A
Other Names: Injector Assembly-Fuel More
Description: FX37. QX70. QX50. EX37. Q70. Q40. G37. Q50. Q60. M37. 3.7l. More
Notes: Includes O-Rings. More
Fits:
  • Infiniti:
    • EX37,
    • FX37,
    • G37,
    • M37,
    • Q40,
    • Q50,
    • Q60,
    • Q70,
    • QX50,
    • QX70
  • 5 more
$189.02
$141.76
$189.02
$141.76
Injector
16600-JK20A
Other Names: Injector Assembly-Fuel More
Replaces: 16600-JA10A
Description: M35 hybrid. Q70 Hybrid. FX35. EX35. G35. Q50. 3.5l. From 5/11. Japan built. More
Notes: Includes O-Rings. More
Fits:
  • Infiniti:
    • EX35,
    • FX35,
    • G35,
    • M35,
    • M35h,
    • Q50,
    • Q70
  • 2 more
$189.02
$141.76
$189.02
$141.76
Injector
16600-7S00A
Other Names: Injector Assembly-Fuel More
Replaces: 16600-7S000
Description: QX56. More
Fits:
  • Infiniti:
    • QX56
$185.32
$138.99
$185.32
$138.99
Injector
16600-CD70A
Other Names: Injector Assembly-Fuel More
Replaces: 16600-CD700, 16600-CD701
Description: G35. M35. Fx. 3.5l. More
Fits:
  • Infiniti:
    • FX35,
    • G35,
    • M35
$185.32
$138.99
$185.32
$138.99
Injector
16600-AE060
Other Names: Injector Assembly-Fuel More
Description: M45. I35. Q45. Fx. All. 4.5l. More
Fits:
  • Infiniti:
    • FX45,
    • I35,
    • M45,
    • Q45
$185.32
$138.99
$185.32
$138.99
Injector
16600-5CA0A
Other Names: Injector Assembly-Fuel More
Description: Q60. Q50. 3.0l. More
Notes: Includes O-Rings. More
Fits:
  • Infiniti:
    • Q50,
    • Q60
$188.10
$141.08
$188.10
$141.08
Injector
16600-5L700
Other Names: Injector Assembly-Fuel More
Description: Q45. QX4. G20. I30. All. More
Fits:
  • Infiniti:
    • G20,
    • I30,
    • Q45,
    • QX4
$185.32
$138.99
$185.32
$138.99
Injector
16600-JK00A
Other Names: Injector Assembly-Fuel More
Description: G25. More
Notes: Includes O-Rings. More
Fits:
  • Infiniti:
    • G25
$189.02
$141.76
$189.02
$141.76
Injector
16600-1CA0A
Other Names: Injector Assembly-Fuel More
Description: QX70. FX50. 5.0l. More
Fits:
  • Infiniti:
    • FX50,
    • QX70
$187.98
$140.99
$187.98
$140.99
Injector
16600-1P102
Other Names: Injector Assembly-Fuel More
Description: Q45. All. More
Fits:
  • Infiniti:
    • Q45
$185.32
$138.99
$185.32
$138.99
Injector
16600-9S205
Other Names: Injector Assembly-Fuel More
Replaces: 16600-0W000, 16600-1B001, 16600-1B011, 16600-1B013
Description: QX4. Black. More
Fits:
  • Infiniti:
    • QX4
$189.02
$141.76
$189.02
$141.76
Injector
16600-10Y01
Other Names: Injector Assembly-Fuel More
Replaces: 16600-10Y00, 16600-75T10
Description: J30. G20. All. More
Fits:
  • Infiniti:
    • G20,
    • J30
$185.32
$138.99
$185.32
$138.99
Injector
16600-67U11
Other Names: Injector Assembly-Fuel More
Replaces: 16600-67U01
Description: Q45. White. More
Fits:
  • Infiniti:
    • Q45
$234.77
$176.08
$234.77
$176.08
Injector
16600-9S200
Other Names: Injector Assembly-Fuel More
Replaces: 16600-1B000, 16600-1B010, 16600-1B012
Description: QX4. Blue. More
Fits:
  • Infiniti:
    • QX4
$185.32
$138.99
$185.32
$138.99
Injector
166E1-90C1N
Other Names: Injector Assembly-Fuel More
Replaces: 16600-HG00D
Description: QX30. Q60. Q50. 2.0l. More
Notes: Includes O-Rings. More
Fits:
  • Infiniti:
    • Q50,
    • Q60,
    • QX30
$717.05
$582.60
$717.05
$582.60
Injector
16600-2Y90A
Other Names: Injector Assembly-Fuel More
Replaces: 16600-2Y905, 16600-2Y915
Description: G35. Fx. 3.5l. More
Fits:
  • Infiniti:
    • FX35,
    • G35
$189.02
$141.76
$189.02
$141.76
Injector
16600-96E01
Other Names: Injector Assembly-Fuel More
Replaces: 16600-96E00
Description: I30. More
Fits:
  • Infiniti:
    • I30
$185.32
$138.99
$185.32
$138.99
Injector
16600-53J03
Other Names: Injector Assembly-Fuel More
Replaces: 16600-53J00, 16600-53J01, 16600-53J02
Description: G20. White. Auto trans. More
Fits:
  • Infiniti:
    • G20
$189.02
$141.76
$189.02
$141.76

No results found for "fuel injectors". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!